Milton CP - SMILE Sat, 16 June 2007
Results
White Yellow Orange Score

White Course
Pos  Name                      Class  Club  2nd run   Time
 1   Catherine Hemingway        W7    WAOC            8:37
 2   Ross Graham + 1            M10   IND             8:51
 3   Jonathan Heybrock          M12   WAOC     Y      9:23
 4   Lewis Cooper               M8    WAOC           10:32
 5   Oliver Perrott + 1                              10:46
 6   Val Ross + 2               W45   IND            11:28
 7   Lipscombe family                                12:14
 8   Lenja Bell + 2                   IND      Y     13:38
 9   Duncan Cooper              M6    WAOC           13:40
10   Ruby and Ellie             W10                  13:49
11   Benjamin Edwards +1        M5                   13:50
12   Tuva Falk                  W5    IND            13:54
13   Miranda Edwards + 1        W3                   15:16
14   Georgina Pattison          M5                   15:18
15   Michael Piveropoulos + 1   M9    IND            15:42
16   Kai Pattison               M2    IND            17:59
17   Katherines and Lily        W10                  18:13
18   Gentles Family                                  20:48
19   Bansi Thakore + 2          M81   IND            22:40

     Daniel & Beatrice Edwards        IND             9:06  MP 
     Teresa Feetenby + 2              IND             9:49  MP


Yellow Course
Pos  Name                      Class  Club  2nd run   Time
 1   James Graham               M14   TINTO    Y     13:09
 2   Mihir Chandraker           M10   WAOC           17:36
 3   Arthur Payne +1            M5    IND            18:04
 4   Michael Piveropoulos + 1   M9             Y     18:15
 5   George Payne + 1           M7    IND            18:54
 6   Ross Graham + 1            M10   TINTO    Y     21:16
 7   Catherine Hemingway        W7    WAOC     Y     21:33
 8   Oliver Perrott + 2                        Y     23:58
 9   Benjamin Edwards +1        M5    IND      Y     27:09
10   Lenja Bell + 2                   IND            31:00
11   Lily and Catherine         W10   IND            32:16
12   Ruby and Ellie + 2         W10            Y     32:42
13   Miranda Edwards + 1        M3    IND      Y     36:08

     Jessica                    M5    IND            19:12  MP
     Daniel & Beatrice Edwards                 Y     28:55  MP  
     Dennis Guy + 1                                  41:00  DNF


Orange Course
Pos  Name                      Class  Club  2nd run   Time
 1   Peter Fox                  M40   IND            24:40
 2   Matthew Haynes             M12   WAOC           30:50
 3   Stephen Browning           M45   SUFFOC         33:48
 4   James Graham               M14   TINTO          34:48
 5   Jonathan Heybrock          M12   WAOC           34:55
 6   Nessie Graham              W40   TINTO          36:33
 7   Michael Piveropoulos + 1   M9    IND      Y     45:50
 8   Hassett family                   IND            47:56

     Todd Cooper                M10   WAOC           22:27  MP
     Lisa Pattison              W38   IND            34:10  MP


Score
Pos  Name                      Class  Club  2nd run   Time
 1   Ronny Falk                 M37   IND            21:52
 2   Anna Falk                  W33   IND            22:59
 3   Maurice Hemingway          M50   WAOC           23:12
 4   Peter Haynes               M45   WAOC           23:21
 5   James Haynes               M14   WAOC           23:35
 6   Stephen Borrill            M35   WAOC           27:18
 7   Bruce Gentles              M46   IND            34:46
 8   Andrew Merritt             M35   IND            37:00
 9   A Sleigh                   W21   WAOC           38:42
10   Phil Halford               M50   SUFFOC         38:46
11   Helen Bickle               W21   WAOC           39:03
12   John Graham                M40                  39:32
13   Maria Marshall             W55   WAOC           41:45
14   Hazel Bickle               W50   WAOC           42:16

     Bruce Marshall             M55   WAOC           27:55  MP
     Ursula Oxburgh             W70   WAOC           49:42  MP