Redhill Race Results

Jan-June 2002


 Rutland Water Triathlon – 30th June 2002

Whilst most of the nation stayed at home to watch the World Cup Final approximately 230 participated in this Olympic distance event at Rutland. As with most triathlons the distances were not exact, the swim was certainly long & conditions were not helped by the wind, which made the conditions choppy throughout the swim. 2 noticeable hills early on in the bike course were then compensated for by a quick 2nd third with the wind behind the competitors before again turning against it for the final part of the leg. The multi lap run up & down the dam wall allowed competitors to see exactly where the competition was & the voice of Mark Shaw greeted all finishers as if they had just finished the “longest day” which co-incidentally had been held the same weekend.

(Redhill’s times)

 Position

Name

Swim

1600m

Bike

42k

Run

9.6k

Total

Time

2nd lady vet

Helen Cawthorne

35.15

1.19.01

36.21

2.30.37

56th 

senior

Ray Gayne

38.43

1.19.29

39.45

2.37.57

23rd male vet

Kevin Humphreys

36.06

1.23.00

43.13

2.42.19

Wollaton Park 5k – 27th June 2002

Men - Overall Positions

7

Mark

Yates

M

00:17:02

9

Terrance

Smith

M

00:17:12

10

Alan

Maddocks

M40

00:17:15

13

Nigel

Cobb

M

00:17:32

20

Stanley

Pascoe

M40

00:18:02

21

Phil

Wombwell

M

00:18:03

25

Martyn

McHale

M

00:18:09

33

Bernie

Ford

M40

00:18:34

44

Graeme

Brown

M40

00:18:51

45

Ian

Abbott

M

00:18:54

46

Ian

Hales

M

00:18:56

49

James

Butler

M

00:19:00

50

Richard

Mayes

M40

00:19:01

56

Roger

Nixon

M

00:19:14

98

Trevor

Onions

M40

00:20:32

107

Andrew

Stredder

M

00:20:47

141

Bruce

Olpin

M

00:21:27

173

Kevin

Humphreys

M40

00:22:10

212

Rob

Hickling

M50

00:23:19

280

Barry

Davies

M60

00:25:36

 Ladies - Overall Positions

2

Ann

Ford

F50

00:18:49

12

Chloe

Nelson

F

00:21:44

14

Sandra

Schneider

F

00:22:08

40

Ruth

Sturt

F

00:24:23

54

Amanda

English

F

00:25:38

69

Tracey

Lowton

F

00:26:57

84

Philippa

Fabb

F

00:28:55

Holme Peirrepoint 10k (County Championship) – 25th June 2002
Andy won the men’s County Championship & the M40 vets whilst Terry was 3rd senior. 
Helen was 1st & Ann 3rd in the ladies County championship, they also won the W35 & W45 categories as well. 
Stan was 2nd M40 Vet. Personal bests were achieved by a number of Redhill members
 
Mens positions

2

*Andrew

Wetherill

M40

00:32:25

8

Mark

Yates

M

00:34:41

9

*Terrance

Smith

M

00:34:48

13

*Nigel

Cobb

M

00:35:30

15

*Stanley

Pascoe

M40

00:35:55

18

*Clive

Greyson

M

00:36:00

36

*Phil

Wombwell

M

00:37:44

40

*Martyn

McHale

M

00:37:59

45

*Ian

Abbott

M

00:38:50

46

Richard

Mayes

M40

00:38:55

47

*Ian

Hales

M

00:38:55

48

Graeme

Brown

M40

00:38:57

49

*Roger

Nixon

M

00:38:58

54

*Raymond

Gayne

M

00:39:08

78

Trevor

Onions

M40

00:41:11

82

James

Butler

M

00:41:19

87

Robert

Litchfield

M50

00:41:40

105

Mike

Hankin

M

00:42:35

158

Andrew

Stredder

M

00:44:37

188

Bruce

Olpin

M

00:45:38 p.b.

227

R

Hickling

M50

00:47:29 p.b.

282

Mark

Taylor

M40

00:50:56

294

Dennis

Reeson

M50

00:51:47

Ladies Only Positions

1

*Helen

Burrell

F

00:37:12

3

*Ann

Ford

F50

00:37:58

13

Chloe

Nelson

F

00:44:59

18

Sandra

Schneider

F

00:45:39 p.b.

42

Ruth

Sturt

F

00:50:08

44

Amanda

English

F

00:50:36

74

Tracey

Lowton

F

00:56:24 p.b.

89

Philippa

Fabb

F

01:01:33

Bruges 10k &  marathon vets races – 23rd June 2002
Fliss successfully won her age category in what perhaps is the last running of this popular annual event. 
Tony Garland           41.27
Fliss Garland           41.45 – 1st V50 lady
Ranby 10k – 23rd June 2002
Mike Hankin             43.10
Mike Monks             47.00
Dennis Reeson         50.32

Market Bosworth (Terrapin) Triathlon – 23rd June 2002

 

Position

Name

Swim

750m

Bike

21k

Run

5k

Total

Time

85th

K. Humphreys

18.00

41.40

23.40

1.23.20

 

 

Long Eaton 5 – 16th June 2002

 

Helen won the ladies race & the men consisting of Terry, Julian, Ian & Nigel the mens team event

9th         Terry Smith                   28.18

11th       Julian Richardson           28.50

14th       Nigel Cobb                    29.18

17th       Helen Burrell                  29.28

26th       Ian Abbott                     30.36

30th       Roger Nixon                  30.51

34th       Phil Wombwell               31.48 

 

Mansfield Triathlon – 16th June 2002

 

Pos.

Fore Name

Surname

Swim

Bike

Run

Finish

21st

Helen

Cawthorne

0:07:48

0:26:03

0:17:57

0:51:48

34th

Tim

Metcalfe

0:07:53

0:28:07

0:18:03

0:54:03

50th

Kevin

Squires

0:08:50

0:28:36

0:17:46

0:55:12

58th

Kevin

Humphreys

0:07:54

0:28:00

0:19:42

0:55:36

60th

Mike

Hankin

0:09:44

0:26:21

0:19:38

0:55:43

 

 

Southwell Duathlon – June 8th 2002

3m run -11m bike -3m run

 

Position                       3 mile              11mile              3 mile              total

                                    run                   bike                 run                   time

 

4th         Simon Nash     18.45                33.15                20.26                72.26

9th         Mike Hankin      21.03                33.10               22.12                76.25

Chatsworth Challenge - 8th June 2002  
237th   Amanda      English           F37/57            1:19:04

 

Notts AC 10 Mile Road Race - Friday 7th June 2002

Helen won the ladies race, Fliss the ladies V45 category
 & the ladies team of Helen, Fliss & Amy the ladies team prize.
Andy was 3rd overall & also won the Vet 40 race. 
Place Women Men Name                               Time
  3           3 Andrew Wetherill             V40  53:43      
 14          14 Mark Yates                        59:00      
 16          16 Terrance Smith                    59:11      
 20          20 Nigel R Cobb                      60:00      
 23          23 Julian Richardson                 60:21      
 26          26 Ian Hales                         60:40      
 29       1     Helen C Burrell             LV35  61:05      
 35          34 Clive Greyson                     62:17      
 51          48 Ian Abbott                        64:34 p.b. 
54          50 Raymond Gayne                     65:30      
 77       6     Felicity Garland            LV45  69:07      
 84          76 Robert Edwin Litchfield      V50  69:43      
 85          77 Chris Middleton              V40  69:50      
102      11     Amy Atherton                L     72:32      
103          92 Kevin Humphreys              V40  72:41 p.b. 
148      22     Rachel Martin (2nd claim)    L     77:40      
153         130 Michael Monks                V50  78:16      
156         132 Andrew Stredder                   78:36      
157         133 Anthony J Garland            V50  78:37      
193         153 Mark Taylor                  V40  88:42      
194      41     Amanda English              LV35  88:47      
195         154 Peter R Speakman             V40  88:55      
196      42     Pearl Dixon                 L     89:01      
201      45     Susi Artis                  LV45  90:09
202     46     Ruth Sturt                   L     90:10

 

Woodhall Spa Half Marathon 2002 - 2nd June, 2002

 

12th       01:25:03             Helen Cawthorne            2nd Lady

20th       01:27:08             Arthur Hancock             2nd V50

 

Northampton Sprint Triathlon 500m/20k/3m – 26th May 2002

 

Final Position

Name

Total Time

Swim Time

Pos

Bike Time

Pos

Run Time

Pos

62th

Mike Hankin

1:11:16

0:12:18

137

0:39:20

42

0:19:38

37

88th

Dawn Hart

1:15:41

0:08:55

58

0:43:13

81

0:23:33

118

 

Dawn was 3rd “non-novice” lady

 

Saxilby 6 mile – 26th May 2002-05-27

 

237th         Dennis Reeson                        49.14

 

15th National Veterans Road Relays (Sutton Park) - 18th May 2002

 

Redhill’s ladies returned National Champions in the V45 category & also with a Bronze position

in the V35 race !

 

3rd

V35 - Redhill Road Runners

55.50m

Helen Burrell

“National Bronze Medal” !

17.10m

Joanne Shirley

 

20.31m

Helen Cawthorne

 

18.09m

 

1st

V45 – Redhill Road Runners

58.52m

Ann Ford

“National Champions” !

18.00m

Julie Lowton

 

21.18m

Felicity Garland

 

19.34m

 

28th

V40 - Redhill Road Runners

2h17.06m

Tom Rawsterne

 

16.28m

Stan Pascoe

 

17.16m

Colin Astill

 

17.26m

Bernie Ford

 

17.19m

Paul Mellors

 

17.01m

Andy Wetherill

 

15.07m

Trev Onions

 

18.42m

Graeme Brown

 

17.47m

 

Blyth Mini Triathlon - 12th May 2002

 

Position

Name

Swim

400m

Bike

17k

Run

7k

Overall

67th

Mike Hankin

0:08.54

0:32.05

0:32.12

1:13.11

 

Sinfin Classic 10k – May 2002 

 

26th                              39.38     Ian Abbott                                                         

117th                           46.56     Rachel Martin (2nd claim)    

 

Uttoxeter 1/2m -12th May 2002    
24th Helen Cawthorne   F40/1    1:24:37 - (1st lady)

 

Retford 5k results – 7th May 2002

 

10th          Ian hales                  17.20

21st          Phil wombwell          18.09 

26th          Ian abott                  18.37

34th                     Richard Hammond    18.54

47th          Mike hankin             20.24

55th          Kevin humphreys      21.13

77th          Dawn hart                23.39       

 

Southwell 5k – 7th May 2002

 

20   Richard Hammond  19.25

27   Mike Hankin            20.38

STRATFORD 220 NOVICE TR1IATHLON - 12th May 2002

Race

Name

Swim200m

Cycle23k

Run 2.5k

Overall

1st

Ian Hales

04.33

40.37

09.10

54.20

 

STRATFORD 220 SPRINT TRIATHLON - 12th May 2002

Pos

Name

Pos/Cat

Swim500m

Psn

Cycle23k

Psn

Run 5k

Psn

Overall

56th

Tim Metcalfe

15/122

08.28

112

43.28

103

18.40

35

1-10.36

109th

Kevin  Humphreys

9/81

09.40

253

42.40

78

21.19

178

1-13.39

290th

Dawn Hart

8/24

09.01

176

47.16

267

24.38

418

1-20.55

 

Southwell triathlon – 6th May 2002

In a field of 473 finishers Andy Tarry returned locally to race & win in a male field dominated by Total Fitness Nottingham.

 

Race Position

Name

Surname

Swim

 

Bike

 

Run

 

Finish

3rd

Mark

Redwood

0:06:24

10

0:27:54

2

0:18:19

9

0:52:37

54th

Chris

Hunt

0:07:00

26

0:32:02

56

0:22:13

107

1:01:15

106th

Kevin

Humphreys

0:09:28

174

0:33:59

97

0:22:16

109

1:05:43

109th

Kevin

Squires

0:09:41

200

0:35:38

160

0:20:38

43

1:05:57

120th

Mike

Hankin

0:09:55

214

0:34:10

103

0:22:34

121

1:06:39

151th

Simon

Nash

0:10:18

243

0:36:09

182

0:22:01

94

1:08:28

 

PRIDE PARK JUBILEE 10K, DERBY - 5th May 2002

Pos

Num

Name

Pace per
Km / Mile

Time

68

5194

Ian Abbott

03.57/06.21

39.28

82

5493

Pete Gillespie

04.00/06.26

39.59

116

5412

John Kelley

04.12/06.45

41.59

117

5889

Phil Wombwell

04.12/06.45

41.59

 

Lara fell race (3 miles) Milford – 13th April 2002

 

40th                     Jane Pidgeon           24.17 (2nd claim)

41st                     Fred Pidgeon           24.17 (2nd claim)

45th                     Mike Hankin             24.38

 

Easter 10k, Wollaton Park - 1st April 2002

 

25th       Pete Gillespie                            40.24

27th       Dave Walsh                               40.33

28th       Ian Abbott                                 40.54

33rd       Richard Hammond                     41.56

48th       Mike Hankin                              45.27

51st       Graham Sc-Smith                      45.55               

52nd       Nigel Daniels                             46.02

66th       Sandra Schneider                      48.53    p.b.       14th lady

67th              Kevin Humphreys                       48.54

73rd       Dennis O’Neill                            49.37

77th       Helen Metcalfe                           49.57                19th lady

83rd       Mike Monks                              50.22

90th       Mark Taylor                               51.52

92nd       Rob Hickling                              52.09 p.b.

93rd       Pete Speakman                         52.12

99th       Mathew Cole                             53.43 p.b.

115th     Julie Mee                                  65.55 p.b.

 

Fun Run (approx 1 mile)

 

15th       Ian Humphreys                          7.29

34th       Kirstie Humphreys                     9.04

 

Derby Duathlon -  24th March 2002

 

Pos

Name

M/F

Cat

Run1

Pos

Bike

Pos

Run2

Pos

Overall

33

Hankin, Mike

M

S

00:30:50

40

00:30:44

28

00:16:58

36

01:18:32

37

Humphreys, Kevin

M

V

00:31:25

45

00:31:13

31

00:17:22

43

01:20:00

 

Stafford marathon – 24th May 2002

 

Pos

F

Name

CatPos

Pace per
Km / Mile

Time

328th

35th

Rachel Martin

(16/58)

04.52/07.50

1-42.37

Louth 10 Mile Road Race - 24th March 2002

Pos

Name

Time

5th

Nigel Cobb

56.45 p.b.

 

Sheffield Marathon Results – April 2002


Helen won the ladies race & was 12th overall

 

12th                   Helen Burrell                  2:55:23 – 1st lady

154th                 Nigel Daniels                 3:44:48 – 5th V60

 

Shefield1/2 Marathon Results – April 2002

 

115                   Ian Abbott                     1:28.44

458                   Pat McGovern                1:40:51

471                   Karen Harley                 1:41:00 – 19th lady

885                  Leona Sharp                 1:51:06 – 53rd lady

 

Midland Mens 12 stage -  6th April 2002

 

12

Redhill RR

 

4:17.24

 

 

A Smith

(8)

28:10

 

 

T Metcalfe

(14)

17:43

 

 

P Wombwell

(20)

18:00

 

 

M Yates

(23)

30:37

 

 

S Humber

(20)

17:01

 

 

A Deeming

(16)

16:49

 

 

N Cobb

(18)

30:55

 

 

T Smith

(17)

16:32

 

 

L Stubbs

(17)

17:42

 

 

A Wetherill

(12)

28:19

 

 

C Greyson

(13)

17:42

 

 

M McHale

(12)

17:54

 

 

Stage  & Womens 6 stage – 6th April 2002

 

14

Redhill RR

 

2:04.57

 

 

H Burrell

(6)

17:42

 

 

F Garland

(13)

20:11

 

 

S Schneider

(17)

21:46

 

 

R Sturt

(19)

23:22

 

 

H Metcalfe

(19)

23:27

 

 

H Cawthorne

(14)

18:29

 

 

 

 

 

London Marathon 2002 – 14th April 2002

 

 

 

Place

 

Bib.

  

Name

 

Age

 

Time

13710

 

3225

 

CHRIS JACKSON

 

M 31

 

4:07:12

466

 

239

 

HELEN CAWTHORNE

 

F 40

 

2:49:36

22148

 

30276

 

BARRY DAVIES

 

M 63

 

4:40:17

15815

 

30274

 

PEARL DIXON

 

F 30

 

4:15:58

19609

 

24074

 

AMANDA ENGLISH

 

F 37

 

4:30:08

8354

 

16267

 

STEVE FREW

 

M 44

 

3:46:53

26399

 

24075

 

CAROLINE HUMBER

 

F 31

 

5:00:52

5636

 

43144

 

GRAHAM SCANDRETT-SMITH

 

M 36

 

3:34:38

22087

 

41251

 

GREG SHAW

 

M 51

 

4:40:02

16496

 

24076

 

RUTH STURT

 

F 30

 

4:18:36

9097

 

17657

 

JOHN CASS

 

M49

 

3:49:43

1409

 

49501

 

PETE GILLESPIE

 

M34

 

3:04:04

 

 

LINCOLN 10K - 7TH APRIL 2002

 

Andy was 1st male vet

 

4th                    Andy Weatherall            32.22

22nd                 Terry Smith                   34.41    p.b.

85th                  Ian Abbott                     38.02    p.b.

747th                Sarah Costin                 49.30

1081th              Rob Hickling                  53.32

1266th              Amanda English            55.37

1427th              Steven Cartwright           57.35

1428th              Jasbinder Klair               57.36    p.b.?

1700th              Tracey Lowton               61.15    p.b.

 

Carsington Water Duathlon – 7th April 2002

 

Pos

 

Name

Run 1

8.5mile

pos

Bike 25mile

pos

Total time 2

pos

Run 2 4k

pos

Final pos

3

Mark

Redwood

0:46:19

22

1:06:01

1

1:52:20

3

0:14:17

23

2:06:37

29

Ian

Hales

0:49:30

54

1:23:48

80

2:13:18

70

0:15:01

44

2:18:19

 

On probably the hardest duathlon course in the U.K. Mark Redwood racing for TFN finished 3rd overall & 1st in the East Midlans (after recording the fastest bike split) to win the East Midlands Championship.

The race was the first in the National Duathlon series & was being led by National Champion Martin Yelling (Liz Yelling,s brother until he cramped coming out of T2 & could not finish.

 

RETFORD BASSETLAW DUATHLON RESULTS 7/4/2

 

 Name              Cat       Ist Run            Bike                2nd Run            Overall            Pos

 

Tim Metcalfe      M         00:29:41           00:43:50            00:16:57           01:30:28            20th

 

Mike Hankin      M         00:33:35            00:42:00            00:18:06           01:33:41            30th

 

Kevin

Humphreys        MV       00:34:09            00:42:30            00:18:32           01:35:11            34th

 

 

Wilmslow Marathon - 24th March 2002

 

68th                   Ian Hales                       77.51 p.b.

103rd                 Clive Greyson                79.58 p.b.

182nd                 Richard Mayes              83.42 p.b.

224th                 Ian Abbott                     85.00 p.b.

1408th                Wade Lowther               106.31

2265th                Barry Davies                  119.39

 

12th                   Mens Team Event

 

BVAF 2002 Cross Country Championships, Mansfield – 23rd March 2002

 

Redhill returned with 2 x national silver individual medals & a team silver in the ladies events.

 

Pos

Name

Surname

Cat

Time

2nd

Helen

Burrell

W35

19:15

 

 

 

 

 

2nd

Ann

Ford

W45

19:41

 

 

 

 

 

4th

Fliss

Garland

W50

22:10

 

W35 Team Competition

Time

 

Pos

Helen Burrell

19.15

1.01.06

2nd

Ann Ford

19.41

 

Felicity Garland

22.10

 

 

 

THE GRIZZLY 10TH MARCH 2002

 

228th       2:41:48             Bill Johnson                

 

Rushcliffe 10k - 2002

 

Andy was third, Helen 1st & personal bests were achieved by several below

 

Name

Place

Time

 

Ladies

Positons

Andy Wetherill

3

34.27

 

 

Nigel Cobb

16

36.02

 

 

Terry Smith

17

36.03

 

 

Ian Hales

24

37.11

 

 

Helen Burrell

26

38.04

 

1st

Clive Greyson

28

38.27

 

 

Ian Abbott

37

39.59

 

 

Roger Nixon

39

40.04

 

 

Richard Hammond

40

40.21

 

 

Ray Gayne

53

42.25

 

 

Bob Litchfield

71

43.36

 

 

Kevin Humphreys

73

43.41

 

 

Mike Hankin

75

43.53

 

 

Deb Rhodes

77

44.19

 

10th

Chris Jackson

79

44.33

 

 

Chris Middleton

98

46.06

 

 

Rachel Martin

117

48.01

 

15th

Mike Monks

123

48.24

 

 

Sandra Schneider

130

49.15

p.b.

17th

Dennis Reeson

147

51.46

 

 

Amanda English

150

52.02

p.b.

22nd

Rob Hickling

166

54.00

 

 

Alpa Modha

175

55.47

p.b.

33rd

Tracey Lowton

202

62.23

p.b.

52nd

 

Stamford 30k – Feb 2002

 

Nigel came 9th overall, the 2 Helen’s came 2nd & 3rd respectively in the ladies race & Bill came 1st in his age category.

 

Pos.                 M/F      Cat       Name                           Time

 

12                     12         9          Nigel Cobb                    1 56 47

36                     2          2          Helen Burrell                  2 03 53

40                     3          1          Helen Cawthorne            2 04 48

49                     46         1          Bill Johnson                   2 06 08

 

FOLKSWORTH 15 – 20th JANUARY 2002
31            Bill Johnson                            1.40.31                    M60 (1st)
42            Helen Cawthorne                     1.42.35                    F40 (3rd  lady)
139          John Cass                               1.54.50                    M45
173          Graeme    Scandrett -Smith      1.58.25                    MS

237          Michael Monks                        2.04.41                    M45

East Midlands Cross Country results 2002

A successful East Midlands Cross Country series saw the Redhill Men Seniors team win whilst the Male Vets tied for 1st place with Erewash.

OVERALL RESULTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race 1

Race 2

Race 3

Race 4

Race 5

Total

SENIOR MEN'S 'A'

 

 

 

 

 

 

Redhill

2

1

2

1

2

8

Nottm University

1

5

1

2

1

10

Formula One

5

3

5

4

4

21

Long Eaton

3

6

4

5

3

21

Newark AC

7

4

7

8

6

32

Erewash

6

7

9

7

5

34

Holme Pierrepont

4

2

3

3

-

-

Notfast

10

9

-

-

-

-

Southwell

8

-

8

-

9

-

Sinfin

9

-

6

9

8

-

Siemens

-

8

-

6

7

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR MEN'S 'B'

 

 

 

 

 

 

Redhill

2

1

1

1

1

6

Formula One

3

2

2

4

-

-

Holme Pierrepont

4

4

-

-

-

-

Long Eaton

-

3

3

3

3

-

Nottm University

1

-

-

2

2

-

Siemens

-

-

-

5

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERAN MEN'S 'A'

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erewash

2

1

1

2

2

8

Redhill

1

2

3

1

1

8

Holme Pierrepont

4

3

5

3

3

18

Carlton Forum

7

5

6

4

4

26

Formula One

6

7

7

-

-

-

Notfast

9

6

-

-

-

-

Long Eaton

8

8

-

-

-

-

Siemens

10

-

2

-

-

-

Sinfin

3

4

4

-

-

-

Southwell

5

-

-

5

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERAN MEN'S 'B'

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holme Pierrepont

1

-

-

1

-

-

Erewash

-

1

1

2

1

-

Carlton Forum

-

-

-

3

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERAN MEN'S 'C'

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holme Pierrepont

1

-

-

-

-

-

Erewash

-

1

-

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR LADIES 'A'

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nottm University

1

1

1

4

1

8

Formula One

3

3

2

2

2

12

Holme Pierrepont

2

2

4

3

3

14

Redhill

4

4

3

1

5

17

Newark

5

5

-

5

6

-

Erewash

6

-

-

6

4

-

Long Eaton

-

-

5

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR LADIES 'B'

 

 

 

 

 

 

Formula One

2

2

1

1

2

8

Nottm University

1

1

-

-

1

-

Redhill

3

-

-

2

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERAN LADIES 'A'

 

 

 

 

 

 

Southwell

1

1

2

1

1

6

Erewash

2

2

3

2

2

11

Holme Pierrepont

3

3

1

3

3

13

Notfast

5

4

-

-

-

-

Sinfin

4

-

-

-

4

-

Long Eaton

-

5

-

-

-

-

Back to top